~ Kai

Real Name: Kim Jong In 김종인
Stage Name: Kai
Date of birth: January 14th, 1994
Position: Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Blood Type: A
Skills/Hobby: Ballet, Jazz, Hiphop, Popping, Locking dances

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: