~ LuHan

Real Name: Lu Han 鹿晗
Stage Name: Luhan
Date of birth: April 20th, 1990
Position: Lead Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 176cm
Blood type: O
Skills/Hobby: animation, art, video games, computers, sports, animals, travel, singing

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: