~ Suho


Real Name: Kim Joon Myeon 김준면
Stage Name: Suho
Date of birth: May 22nd, 1991
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Height: 176 cm
Blood Type: AB
Skills/Hobby: Acting, Golf

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: