~ Jonghyun

Stage Name: 종현 / 钟铉
Real Name: Kim Jonghyun (김종형)
Nickname: Bling Bling Jonghyun
Date Of Birth: April 8th, 1990
Height/Weight: 174cm/56kg 
Bloodtype: AB
Education: Seoul Music Institute ’09, SM Entertainment Academy
Hobby/Interest: Watching movies, Popping (dance), Lyrics, Piano, Mandarin
Position: Main Vocalist  

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: