~ Key / Kim Ki Bum

Stage Name: 키
Real Name: Kim Kibum (김기범)
Nickname: The Almighty Key
Date Of Birth:  September 23rd, 1991
Height/Weight: 180cm/59kg
Bloodtype: B
Education: Daegu Youngshin High School ’10
Hobby/Interest: Rap, Dance, Water Skiing, English, Mandarin
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer, Lead Rapper
Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: