~ Minho

Stage Name: 민호 / 珉豪
Real Name: Choi Minho (최민호)
Nickname: Charismatic Flame Minho
Date Of Birth: December 9th, 1991
Height/Weight: 184cm/60kg
Blood type: B
Education: Konkuk University, major: film
Hobby/Interest: Soccer, Basketball, Performing, English
Position: Sub-Vocalist, Main Rapper
Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: