~ Onew / Lee Jin Ki

Stage Name: 온유 / 温流
Real Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
Nickname: Onew
Date Of Birth: December 14th, 1989
Height/Weight: 178cm/61kg
Bloodtype: O
Education: Chungwoon University, major: broadcasting music
Hobby/Interest: Music, Piano, Mandarin
Position: Leader, Lead Vocalist
Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: