~ TaeMin

Stage Name: 태민 / 泰民
Real Name: Lee Taemin (이태민)
Nickname: Handy Boy Taemin
Date Of Birth: July 18th, 1993
Height/Weight: 179cm/53kg
Bloodtype: B
Education: Chungdam High School
Hobby/Interest: Listening to Music, Popping (dance), Piano, Mandarin
Position: Vocalist, Main Dancer
Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: