Cho Kyu Hyun

KyuHyunSPY

Stage Name: KyuHyun 규현
Real Name:  조규현 Cho Kyuhyun
Chinese Name:  趙奎賢, Zhao Gu Xian
Date of Birth : February 3,1988
Birth Place : Nowon,Seoul
Height : 178 cm
Weight : 59 kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Position : Maknae,Lead Vocal,Bass
Relation : Sister Cho Ah-Ra
Education : KyungHee University
Ideal Girls :

  • Pretty 
  • Long legs
  • Christian
  • Someone who only looks at him
  • Someone that looks like Kim Tae Hee

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Sing,Listen a music,Playing Game,Watching Film

 

1 Comment

One thought on “Cho Kyu Hyun

  1. Florensia Winda Makal

    Love You Kyuhyun Oppa

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: