~ Choi Si Won ~

Stage Name: Si Won 시원
Real Name:   최시원 Choi Si Won
Chinese Name:  始源, Shi Yuan
Date of Birth : February 10,1986
Birth Place : Gangnam,South Korean
Height : 183 cm
Weight : 65 kg
Blood Type : B
Religion : Christian
Position : Sub-Vocal,Bariton
Relation : Sister Choi Ji Won
Education : Inha University
Ideal Girls :

  • Fits belly shirts well
  • Has wavy hair
  • Has abs and tall
  • Christian girl
  • Good to parents
  • Family oriented
  • Understand when he’s busy

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Dancing,Sing,Acting,Taekwondo,Chinese languange,Play a Music

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: