~ EunHyuk (Lee Hyuk Jae) ~

Eunb

Stage Name: EunHyuk 혁재
Real Name:  이혁재 Lee Hyuk Jae
Chinese Name:  恩赫, En He
Date of Birth : April 4,1986
Birth Place : Goyangshi,South Korean
Height : 176 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Blood Type : O
Religion : Christian
Position : Sub-Vocal,Lead Dancer,Rapper
Relation : Sister Lee Sora
Education : Paek Chae University
Ideal Girls :

  • Cute
  • Soft and pure
  • Someone sweet like cotton candy
  • Clean-clear eyes
  • White/pale hands
  • Someone who he can actually wraps his hands around
  • Pale

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B,Trot
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment

Hobbies : Dancing,Sports,Listen a Music

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: