~ Kim Hee Chul ~

Stage Name: Hee Chul 희철
Real Name:   김희철 Kim Hee Chul
Chinese Name:  Jīn Xīchè 金希澈
Date of Birth : Juli 10,1983
Birth Place : Hoengseing,South Korean
Height : 179 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Blood Type : AB
Religion : Atheis
Position : Sub-Leader,Sub-Vocal,Tenor
Relation : Sister Kim Hee Jin
Education : Sangjhi University
Ideal Girls :

  • Likes girls who wear skirts
  • has nice legs
  • can cook well
  • preferably korean,
  • likes younger women

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B,Trot
Song Instruments : Piano,Drums
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Write a Poetry,Write a Story,Play Computer Game

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: