~ Kim Ryeo Wook ~

Stage Name: Ryeo Wook 려욱
Real Name:   김려욱 Kim Ryeo Wook
Chinese Name:   麗旭 , Li Xu
Date of Birth : June 21,1987
Birth Place : Incheon,South Korean
Height : 173 cm
Weight : 58 kg
Blood Type : O
Religion : Christian
Position : Lead Vocal,Tenor
Education : Inha University
Ideal Girls :

 
  • Can sing well
  • Short
  • Someone who looks good in jeans
  • Someone who looks like him
  • Someone kinds of Bada/Sea

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Sing,Composing Song

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: