~ Lee Dong Hae ~


Stage Name: Dong Hae 동해
Real Name:   이동해 Lee Dong Hae
Chinese Name:  李東海, Li Dong Hai
Date of Birth : October 15,1986
Birth Place : Mokpo,South Korean
Height : 175 cm
Weight : 60kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Position : Sub-Vocal,Lead Dancer,Rapper,Tenor
Relation : Brother Lee Dong Hwa
Education : Myongji University
Ideal Girls :

  • Charming and thoughtful
  • Downy/soft
  • Elegant
  • Big eyes
  • Pretty collarbones
  • Motherly girl
  • Someone who can make seaweed soup for him

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Dancing,Sports,Watch a Film,Sing

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: