~ Lee Sung Min ~

SungMinb

Stage Name: Sung Min (이성민)
Real Name: Lee Sung Min (이성민)
Chinese Name: Cheng Min (成敏)
Date of Birth : January 1,1986
Birth Place : Ilsan,South Korean
Height : 175 cm
Weight : 57 kg
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Position : Lead Vocal,Tenor
Education : Seoul Arts University >>> MyongJi University
Relations : Brother Lee Sung Jin

Ideal Girls :

  • Shorter than him (158 cm)
  • Full of cuteness
  • Kind
  • Nice and pretty

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B,Trot
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Acting,Watch a Film,Play a Music

1 Comment

One thought on “~ Lee Sung Min ~

  1. sulastri

    saranghae oppa sungmin

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: