~ Shin Dong Hee ~

Shinb

Stage Name: Shin Dong 동희
Real Name:  신동희 Shin Dong Hee
Chinese Name: 申 東 , Shen Dong
Date of Birth : September 28,1985
Birth Place : Moonkyung , South Korea
Height : 178 cm
Weight : 90 kg
Blood Type : O
Religion : Christian
Position : Lead Dancer,Rapper
Education : Paekchae Institute of the Arts
Ideal Girls :

  • Short 
  • Cute
  • Can play drum

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B,Trot
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Dancing,Expression Face,Amuse

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Create a free website or blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: