~YeSung ( Kim Jong Woon) ~

 YeSungb

Stage Name: YeSung 규현
Real Name:  김종운 Kim Jong Woon
Chinese Name:  藝,  Yi Xing
Date of Birth : August 24,1984
Birth Place : Cheonan,South Korea
Height : 179 cm
Weight : 64 kg
Blood Type : AB
Religion : Christian Catholic
Position : Lead Vocal,Bariton
Relation : Kim Jong Jin
Education : Chungwoon University >>> SunMoon University
Ideal Girls :

  • Yesung
     
     
    • Sparkles eyes
    • Warm hearted
    • Someone like Moon Geun Young

Song Genres : Pop,Dance,R & B
Song Instruments : Piano,Guitar
Labels : SM Entertainment
Hobbies : Sing,Listen a music,Gym Trainee

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: