~ Baekhyun

Real Name: Byun Baek Hyun 변백현
Stage Name: Baek Hyun
Date of birth: May 6th, 1992
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 183 cm
Blood Type: B
Skills/Hobby: Aikido, Pianoond

Leave a comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: